• New customer
    Simple registration
    I want access to your products with stock status and price. "Simple registration" does not give you access to buy products - Reseller registration is required to buy products.
    Company name
    Country
    -
    First name
    Last name
    Email
    Reseller registration
    I want full access to your shop with stock, price and possibility to buy products. Once registered you will have access to your Customer Center, where you can view orders, track & trace, favorite lists, great deals and information.
  • About DCC
  • Contact us
    Your contact
    Søren Viktor
    +45 6360 1192
    sovi@dcc.dk
  • Log in
  • English
Your contact
Søren Viktor
+45 6360 1192
sovi@dcc.dk

Product Search

  • AMP Netconnect patch cable - 2 m - white

    AMP Netconnect patch cable

    Part no.: 0-0959385-2

    AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 2 m - pairs in metal foil (PiMF) - CAT 6 - stranded, snagless, booted - white

  • Lenovo Gen2 - hard drive - 1.2 TB - SAS 6Gb/s

    Lenovo Gen2

    Part no.: 00AD075

    Lenovo Gen2 - Hard drive - 1.2 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SAS 6Gb/s - 10000 rpm - for System x3100 M5; x3200 M3; x3300 M4; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 HD; x3690 X5; x36XX M3; x3950 X5

  • Intel I350-T2 2xGbE BaseT Adapter for IBM System x - network adapter

    Intel I350-T2 2xGbE BaseT Adapter for IBM System x

    Part no.: 00AG510

    Intel I350-T2 2xGbE BaseT Adapter for IBM System x - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x3250 M5; x3250 M6; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 HD; x3850 X6; x3950 X6

  • Intel I350-T4 4xGbE BaseT Adapter for IBM System x - network adapter

    Intel I350-T4 4xGbE BaseT Adapter for IBM System x

    New Retail
     Part no.: 00AG520

    Intel I350-T4 4xGbE BaseT Adapter for IBM System x - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - for System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x3250 M5; x3250 M6; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 HD; x3850 X6; x3950 X6

  • Lenovo Gen3 - hard drive - 500 GB - SATA 6Gb/s

    Lenovo Gen3

    New Retail
     Part no.: 00AJ136

    Lenovo Gen3 - Hard drive - 500 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - NL - 7200 rpm - (CRU) - Tier 1 - for Flex System x240 M5 (2.5"); System x3850 X6 (2.5"); x3950 X6 (2.5")

  • Lenovo Gen3 - hard drive - 1 TB - SATA 6Gb/s

    Lenovo Gen3

    New Retail
     Part no.: 00AJ141

    Lenovo Gen3 - Hard drive - 1 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - NL - 7200 rpm - (CRU) - Tier 1 - for Flex System x240 M5 (2.5"); System x3250 M6 (2.5"); x3850 X6 (2.5"); x3950 X6 (2.5")

  • Lenovo Gen3 - hard drive - 1.2 TB - SAS 6Gb/s

    Lenovo Gen3

    Part no.: 00AJ146

    Lenovo Gen3 - Hard drive - 1.2 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SAS 6Gb/s - 10000 rpm - CRU - for Flex System x240 M5; x280 X6 Compute Node; x480 X6 Compute Node; System x3850 X6; x3950 X6

  • Lenovo Gen2 - hard drive - 600 GB - SAS 6Gb/s

    Lenovo Gen2

    Part no.: 00AJ300

    Lenovo Gen2 - Hard drive - 600 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SAS 6Gb/s - 15000 rpm - for System x3500 M4 (2.5"); x3530 M4 (2.5"); x3690 X5 (2.5"); x3750 M4; x3850 X5; x3950 X5

  • Lenovo DVD±RW (±R DL) / DVD-RAM drive - Serial ATA - plug-in module

    Lenovo DVD±RW (±R DL) / DVD-RAM drive

    New Retail
     Part no.: 00AM067

    Lenovo - Disk drive - UltraSlim Enhanced - DVD±RW (±R DL) / DVD-RAM - Serial ATA - plug-in module - 5.25" Ultra Slim - for System x3250 M6; x3550 M5; x3650 M5

  • IBM network cable - 5 m

    IBM network cable

    Part no.: 00AR088

    IBM - Network cable - LC (M) to LC (M) - 5 m - fibre optic

  • Lenovo - DDR3 - 16 GB - DIMM 240-pin

    Lenovo

    Part no.: 00D4968

    Lenovo - DDR3 - 16 GB - DIMM 240-pin low profile - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - CL11 - 1.5 V - registered - ECC - for Flex System x240 Compute Node; System x3300 M4; x35XX M4; x36XX M4; x3750 M4

  • Lenovo - DDR3 - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin

    Lenovo

    Part no.: 00D4981

    Lenovo - DDR3 - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin very low profile - 1333 MHz / PC3-10600 - CL9 - 1.35 V - registered - ECC - for BladeCenter HS22V 7871; HS23 7875; HS23E 8038

  • Lenovo - DDR3 - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin

    Lenovo

    Part no.: 00D4985

    Lenovo - DDR3 - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin very low profile - 1333 MHz / PC3-10600 - CL9 - 1.35 V - registered - ECC - for BladeCenter HS23 7875; HS23E 8038

  • Lenovo - DDR3L - 4 GB - DIMM 240-pin

    Lenovo

    Part no.: 00D5024

    Lenovo - DDR3L - 4 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - CL11 - 1.35 V - registered - ECC - for System x35XX M4; x3650 M4 BD; x3650 M4 HD; x36XX M4; x3750 M4; x3850 X6; x3950 X6

  • Lenovo - DDR3 - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin

    Lenovo

    Part no.: 00D5032

    Lenovo - DDR3 - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1866 MHz / PC3-14900 - CL13 - 1.5 V - registered - ECC - for System x3550 M4 7914; x3650 M4 7915; x3650 M4 BD 5466; x3650 M4 HD 5460

  • Lenovo - DDR3L - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin

    Lenovo

    Part no.: 00D5036

    Lenovo - DDR3L - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - CL11 - 1.35 V - registered - ECC - for System x3500 M4; x3550 M4; x3650 M4; x3650 M4 BD; x3650 M4 HD; x3850 X6; x3950 X6

  • Lenovo - DDR3L - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin

    Lenovo

    Part no.: 00FE675

    Lenovo - DDR3L - 8 GB - DIMM 240-pin low profile - 1600 MHz / PC3-12800 - CL11 - 1.35 V - registered - ECC - for System x3500 M4; x3550 M4; x3650 M4; x3650 M4 BD; x3650 M4 HD; x3850 X6; x3950 X6

  • Lenovo - DDR3 - 16 GB - DIMM 240-pin

    Lenovo

    Part no.: 00FE685

    Lenovo - DDR3 - 16 GB - DIMM 240-pin - 1866 MHz / PC3-14900 - CL13 - 1.5 V - registered - ECC - for System x3500 M4; x3550 M4; x3650 M4; x3650 M4 BD; x3650 M4 HD; x3850 X6; x3950 X6

  • Lenovo HS HDD Kit PLUS - storage drive cage

    Lenovo HS HDD Kit PLUS

    Part no.: 00KA055

    Lenovo HS HDD Kit PLUS - Storage drive cage - for System x3550 M5 (2.5")

  • IBM TotalStorage - LTO Ultrium x 1 - 2.5 TB - storage media

    IBM TotalStorage

    Part no.: 00V7590

    IBM TotalStorage - LTO Ultrium 6 - 2.5 TB / 6.25 TB

  • IBM - hard drive - 300 GB - SAS 6Gb/s

    IBM

    Part no.: 00W1156

    IBM - Hard drive - 300 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SAS 6Gb/s - 10000 rpm - for System Storage DS3512, DS3524, DS3950

  • IBM - hard drive - 600 GB - SAS 6Gb/s

    IBM

    Part no.: 00W1160

    IBM - Hard drive - 600 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SAS 6Gb/s - 10000 rpm - for System Storage DS3512, DS3524, DS3950

  • Lenovo SAS external cable - 60 m

    Lenovo SAS external cable

    Part no.: 00Y2459

    Lenovo - SAS external cable - 26 pin 4x Mini SAS (M) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) - 60 m - for Storwize V3700; Storwize V3700; System x3100 M5

  • Lenovo SAS external cable - 1.5 m

    Lenovo SAS external cable

    Part no.: 00Y2461

    Lenovo - SAS external cable - 26 pin 4x Mini SAS (M) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) - 1.5 m - for Storwize V3700; Storwize V3700; System x3100 M5

  • Lenovo SAS external cable - 3 m

    Lenovo SAS external cable

    Part no.: 00Y2463

    Lenovo - SAS external cable - 26 pin 4x Mini SAS (M) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) - 3 m - for Storwize V3700; Storwize V3700; System x3100 M5

  • Lenovo SAS external cable - 1.5 m

    Lenovo SAS external cable

    New Retail
     Part no.: 00Y2467

    Lenovo - SAS external cable - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) - 1.5 m - for Storwize V3700; Storwize V3700

  • Lenovo SAS external cable - 3 m

    Lenovo SAS external cable

    Part no.: 00Y2469

    Lenovo - SAS external cable - 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) to 4 x Mini SAS HD (SFF-8644) (M) - 3 m - for Storwize V3700; Storwize V3700

  • IBM - hard drive - 3 TB - SAS 6Gb/s

    IBM

    Part no.: 00Y2473

    IBM - Hard drive - 3 TB - hot-swap - 3.5" LFF - SAS 6Gb/s - NL - 7200 rpm - for Storwize V3700 LFF Dual Control Enclosure

  • IBM memory - 4 GB

    IBM memory

    Part no.: 00Y2479

    IBM - Memory - 4 GB - for Storwize V3700; Storwize V3700

  • Lenovo - hard drive - 500 GB - SAS 6Gb/s

    Lenovo

    Part no.: 00Y2509

    Lenovo - Hard drive - 500 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SAS 6Gb/s - NL - 7200 rpm - for Storwize V3500; Storwize V3700

  • Lenovo - hard drive - 1 TB - SAS

    Lenovo

    Part no.: 00Y2511

    Lenovo - Hard drive - 1 TB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SAS - NL - 7200 rpm - for Storwize V3500; Storwize V3700

  • IBM - solid state drive - 200 GB - SAS 6Gb/s

    IBM

    Part no.: 00Y2518

    IBM - Solid state drive - 200 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SAS 6Gb/s - for P/N: 2072-24C

  • IBM - solid state drive - 400 GB - SAS 6Gb/s

    IBM

    Part no.: 00Y2520

    IBM - Solid state drive - 400 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" - SAS 6Gb/s - for P/N: 2072-24C

  • Lenovo - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)

    Lenovo

    Part no.: 00Y2523

    Lenovo - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (pack of 2) - for Storwize V3700; Storwize V3700

  • QLogic Ethernet and 8 Gb Fibre Channel Expansion Card (CFFh) - network adapter - 4 ports

    QLogic Ethernet and 8 Gb Fibre Channel Expansion Card (CFFh)

    Part no.: 00Y3270

    QLogic Ethernet and 8 Gb Fibre Channel Expansion Card (CFFh) - Network adapter - PCIe - GigE, 8Gb Fibre Channel - 4 ports - for BladeCenter HS12; HS21 XM; HS22; HS23; HX5; JS12; JS22; LS21; LS22; LS41; LS42; PS70X

  • QLogic 16Gb FC Single-Port HBA - host bus adapter

    QLogic 16Gb FC Single-Port HBA

    Part no.: 00Y3337

    QLogic 16Gb FC Single-Port HBA - Host bus adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - 16Gb Fibre Channel - for System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 HD; x3690 X5; x36XX M3; x3755 M3; x3850 X5

  • QLogic 16Gb FC Dual-Port HBA - host bus adapter

    QLogic 16Gb FC Dual-Port HBA

    Part no.: 00Y3341

    QLogic 16Gb FC Dual-Port HBA - Host bus adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 - 16Gb Fibre Channel x 2 - for System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x35XX M4; x3650 M4 HD; x3690 X5; x36XX M3; x3755 M3; x3850 X5

  • Lenovo Enterprise Value - solid state drive - 256 GB - SATA 6Gb/s

    Lenovo Enterprise Value

    Part no.: 00Y3663

    Lenovo Enterprise Value - Solid state drive - 256 GB - hot-swap - 2.5" SFF - SATA 6Gb/s - CRU - for BladeCenter HS22; System x3400 M3; x3500 M4; x35XX M3; x3690 X5; x36XX M3; x3850 X5

  • IBM Enhanced Disk Drive Module R2 - hard drive - 1 TB - SATA 3Gb/s

    IBM Enhanced Disk Drive Module R2

    Part no.: 00Y5014

    IBM Enhanced Disk Drive Module R2 - Hard drive - 1 TB - hot-swap - SATA 3Gb/s - 7200 rpm - for P/N: 1812-81A

  • AMP Netconnect network cable - 5 m - aqua

    AMP Netconnect network cable

    Part no.: 0-2055707-5

    AMP Netconnect - Network cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 5 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

  • Lenovo ThinkPad N5321 - wireless cellular modem - 3G

    Lenovo ThinkPad N5321

    Part no.: 04W3823

    Lenovo ThinkPad N5321 - Wireless cellular modem - 3G - service not included - FRU - for ThinkPad T431s 20A9, 20AA, 20AC; X230s 20A3, 20AH

  • AMP network cable - 3 m - yellow

    AMP network cable

    Part no.: 0-6348260-3

    AMP - Network cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron - halogen-free, riser - yellow

  • AMP Netconnect patch cable - 2 m - yellow

    AMP Netconnect patch cable

    Part no.: 0-6536501-2

    AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron 0.3 dB - yellow

  • AMP Netconnect patch cable - 3 m - yellow

    AMP Netconnect patch cable

    Part no.: 0-6536501-3

    AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - 9 / 125 micron 0.3 dB - yellow

  • AMP Netconnect patch cable - 1 m - aqua

    AMP Netconnect patch cable

    Part no.: 0-6536967-1

    AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

  • AMP Netconnect patch cable - 2 m - aqua

    AMP Netconnect patch cable

    Part no.: 0-6536967-2

    AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

  • AMP Netconnect patch cable - 3 m - aqua

    AMP Netconnect patch cable

    Part no.: 0-6536967-3

    AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

  • AMP Netconnect patch cable - 5 m - aqua

    AMP Netconnect patch cable

    Part no.: 0-6536967-5

    AMP Netconnect - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

  • Lenovo ThinkPad Mobile Broadband Global - wireless cellular modem - 3G

    Lenovo ThinkPad Mobile Broadband Global

    Part no.: 0A36186

    Lenovo ThinkPad Mobile Broadband Global - Wireless cellular modem - 3G - for ThinkPad L420; L520; T420; T520; X121; X220 Tablet; X230 Tablet

  • Lenovo ThinkPad 170W AC Adapter - power adapter - 170 Watt

    Lenovo ThinkPad 170W AC Adapter

    Part no.: 0A36231

    Lenovo ThinkPad 170W AC Adapter - Power adapter - AC 100-240 V - 170 Watt - for ThinkPad W520; W530

Show more products